{"product_id":"schaumstoffkomfort-weich-und-stutzend","title":"FoamComfort™ Soft and supportive","description":"\u003ch3 style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; margin-top: 24px; color: rgb(26, 26, 26); font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255); text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(0, 0, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDo you feel uncomfortable and painful when walking?\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; margin-top: 24px; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(0, 0, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eThe shoe is what you need:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; margin-top: 24px; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cimg style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/1525\/8901\/files\/RELIEF_3_480x480.jpg\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; margin-top: 24px; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff8000;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWhat makes them different?\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupport for damaged arches - Premium arch support cushions shocks, making every step pleasant and comfortable and relieving unpleasant pain associated with arch problems.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAsymmetrical posture - The orthofunction helps feet correct posture deviations and improves blood circulation, preventing numbness in the feet and cramps in the legs.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShock-absorbing memory foam - Optimal cushioning provides enough support and prevents shocks from factors like rough roads or body weight with every step.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable mesh - The non-sticky inner layer quickly wicks away moisture to keep feet dry and cool all day in extreme summer heat.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePressure-relieving toe area - Rounded and raised toes reduce pressure on the forefoot and prevent you from being attacked by obstacles.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cimg style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/1525\/8901\/files\/2_a606629b-b6ae-486b-8221-0d701064cea4_480x480.jpg\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; margin-top: 24px; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(0, 0, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eThe orthopedic insoles are integrated into every pair:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArch support helps stabilize and align the feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArch support helps relieve common foot pain and plantar fasciitis.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe memory foam insole provides cushioning and comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContoured heel cups the heel and relieves pressure.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSupport capsule to relieve the forefoot.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff8000;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cimg style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0264\/8309\/7651\/files\/13421b1c-ab72-44f7-bc5e-dcf71ad29949_1_1_480x480.jpg\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch3 style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(0, 0, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eYour feet will feel comfortable in the shoe\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOur products aim to improve quality of life and vitality by restoring the foundation of your feet with high-quality foot care products based on a thorough understanding of foot anatomy and shoe construction.\u003cimg style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0264\/8309\/7651\/files\/2934cbce-e178-4eaf-b73a-69d083700696_1_480x480.jpg\"\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; box-sizing: border-box !important; margin-top: 24px;\"\u003eThe lightweight, cool, and stylish look is perfect for wearing anywhere, from the beach to city streets.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cimg style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0264\/8309\/7651\/files\/9dd547f5-ebe6-40c8-b8e9-6bd2a95e0ac2_480x480.gif\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cimg style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/1525\/8901\/files\/005_480x480.jpg\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; box-sizing: border-box !important;\" class=\"image-with-text__text rte subtitle\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(0, 0, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eBiomechanical orthopedic insole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAll orthopedic shoes come with anatomical orthopedic insoles that offer the best solution for sensitive feet:\u003cbr\u003e- Help relieve heel and foot pain\u003cbr\u003e- Reduce pressure on the bottom of the foot\u003cbr\u003e- Provide excellent support for flat feet\u003cbr\u003e- Help relieve warts and corns\u003cbr\u003e- Make every step soothing with comfort\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; box-sizing: border-box !important; margin-top: 24px;\" class=\"image-with-text__text rte subtitle\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0812\/1525\/8901\/files\/292174188_485658783376349_3625277934693304161_n_480x480.jpg\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch3 style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(0, 0, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSize chart\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0264\/8309\/7651\/files\/Linh_-_Size_chart_-_Google_Trang_tinh_-_Google_Chrome_480x480_65448182-5527-4bb0-8afa-80639a58f94e_480x480.jpg\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0264\/8309\/7651\/files\/660e0573-ecf8-4b5e-b0f5-3a3d614cd0b5_480x480.jpg\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; color: #1a1a1a; font-family: 'Avenir Next', sans-serif; font-size: 14px; background-color: #ffffff; box-sizing: border-box !important;\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDon't wait \u003cstrong\u003eanother moment!\u003c\/strong\u003e Due to \u003cstrong\u003elimited availability\u003c\/strong\u003e and \u003cstrong\u003ehigh demand\u003c\/strong\u003e, they won't be around for long.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eClick now on \u003cstrong\u003e\"Add to Cart\"\u003c\/strong\u003e and save \u003cstrong\u003e50%\u003c\/strong\u003e on our \u003cstrong\u003eFoamComfort™.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Linovero","offers":[{"title":"Schwarz \/ 36","offer_id":57214799610205,"sku":"LH10257433HEI36D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Schwarz \/ 37","offer_id":57214799642973,"sku":"LH10257433HEI37D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Schwarz \/ 38","offer_id":57214799675741,"sku":"LH10257433HEI38D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Schwarz \/ 39","offer_id":57214799708509,"sku":"LH10257433HEI39D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Schwarz \/ 40","offer_id":57214799741277,"sku":"LH10257433HEI40D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Schwarz \/ 41","offer_id":57214799774045,"sku":"LH10257433HEI41D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Schwarz \/ 42","offer_id":57214799806813,"sku":"LH10257433HEI42D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 36","offer_id":57214799839581,"sku":"LH10257433XIN36D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 37","offer_id":57214799872349,"sku":"LH10257433XIN37D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 38","offer_id":57214799905117,"sku":"LH10257433XIN38D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 39","offer_id":57214799937885,"sku":"LH10257433XIN39D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 40","offer_id":57214799970653,"sku":"LH10257433XIN40D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 41","offer_id":57214800003421,"sku":"LH10257433XIN41D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 42","offer_id":57214800036189,"sku":"LH10257433XIN42D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Braun \/ 36","offer_id":57214800068957,"sku":"LH10257433ZGS36D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Braun \/ 37","offer_id":57214800101725,"sku":"LH10257433ZGS37D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Braun \/ 38","offer_id":57214800134493,"sku":"LH10257433ZGS38D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Braun \/ 39","offer_id":57214800167261,"sku":"LH10257433ZGS39D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Braun \/ 40","offer_id":57214800200029,"sku":"LH10257433ZGS40D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Braun \/ 41","offer_id":57214800232797,"sku":"LH10257433ZGS41D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Braun \/ 42","offer_id":57214800265565,"sku":"LH10257433ZGS42D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Grau \/ 36","offer_id":57214800298333,"sku":"LH10257433HUI36D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Grau \/ 37","offer_id":57214800331101,"sku":"LH10257433HUI37D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Grau \/ 38","offer_id":57214800363869,"sku":"LH10257433HUI38D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Grau \/ 39","offer_id":57214800396637,"sku":"LH10257433HUI39D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Grau \/ 40","offer_id":57214800429405,"sku":"LH10257433HUI40D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Grau \/ 41","offer_id":57214800462173,"sku":"LH10257433HUI41D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Grau \/ 42","offer_id":57214800494941,"sku":"LH10257433HUI42D","price":53.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0787\/2888\/8669\/files\/1694759591293.webp?v=1743637510","url":"https:\/\/linoveroshop.com\/en\/products\/schaumstoffkomfort-weich-und-stutzend","provider":"Linovero","version":"1.0","type":"link"}